Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room

Main amenities

  • 316 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 2-bedroom Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room Evergreen villa is located 1.7 miles from Denver Mountain Park Site and welcomes its guests to enjoy snow skiing.

    Around a 10-minute drive from this holiday home guests will find Elk Meadow Park Stagecoach Trailhead, while Mount Evans Elk Management Area is about a 15-minute drive away.

    Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room villa also offers views of the mountains. This property comes with a bathroom with a shower. A dryer and towels are also at your disposal.

    Guests are welcome to prepare meals in an equipped kitchen or dine at an outdoor dining area. There is also a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware available in the kitchen. The nearest Denver International airport is 56 miles away from the 2-bathroom villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room Evergreen

    Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room villa also offers views of the mountains. This property comes with a bathroom with a shower. A dryer and towels are also at your disposal.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Three-Bedroom Holiday Home

    Size: 316 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room Evergreen

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room Evergreen

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United States

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does the holiday home have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware, is available at the holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room villa?
      Guests staying at Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room villa can explore Elk Meadow Park Stagecoach Trailhead (2.5 miles), Jefferson County open space (2.9 miles), and Denver Mountain Park Site (2 miles), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Hot Tub - Scenic Views - Spacious Deck - Game Room Evergreen